Coldwell Banker Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rentals
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Success Stories
    1. Success Stories
  • Market Snapshot
  • New Contruction
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
105 DELWAY WAY, Rotonda West, FL 33947

$31,500

$35,000

10.0%
0.19 Acres

105 DELWAY WAY, Rotonda West, FL 33947

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
6316 BLUERY AVE, North Port, FL 34291

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt

6316 BLUERY AVE, North Port, FL 34291

Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

Stellar MLS
15223 CHAMBERLAIN BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$292,000

$275,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

15223 CHAMBERLAIN BLVD, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
10102 WINDING RIVER RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

10102 WINDING RIVER RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
10303 BURNT STORE RD #14, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$90,000

$96,000

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

10303 BURNT STORE RD #14, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Brandy Loebker KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
27971 ROANOKE CIR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$223,000

$230,000

3.0%
2 Beds2 Baths984 SqFt

27971 ROANOKE CIR, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
11644 SW EGRET CIR #1002, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

$155,000

$164,900

6.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,150 SqFt

11644 SW EGRET CIR #1002, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

Listed by Giovanni Provo REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

Stellar MLS
13028 SW KINGSWAY CIR, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

$565,000

$615,000

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,927 SqFt

13028 SW KINGSWAY CIR, Lake Suzy, FL 34269

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
3420 DAWSON LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

$170,000

$170,000

2 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

3420 DAWSON LN, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
3640 BAL HARBOR BLVD #533, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$302,000

$329,900

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

3640 BAL HARBOR BLVD #533, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
23120 NEWCUN AVE, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

$320,000

$324,999

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt

23120 NEWCUN AVE, Punta Gorda, FL 33980

Listed by Andrew Reese COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
2595 TARPON COVE DR #1222, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$375,000

$399,000

6.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,495 SqFt

2595 TARPON COVE DR #1222, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
11422 SECOND AVE, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

11422 SECOND AVE, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Shauna Shows HOME MATCHMAKING REALTY

Stellar MLS
27445 CHRYSALIS DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$11,500

$15,000

23.3%
0.23 Acres

27445 CHRYSALIS DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
16280 Mintra Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33955-4204
1/2

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt

16280 Mintra Ct, Punta Gorda, FL 33955-4204

Listed by Bradly Linenberg of Coldwell Banker Realty

16280 MINTRA CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$315,000

$320,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,829 SqFt

16280 MINTRA CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
20392 TAPPAN ZEE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

$140,000

$170,000

17.6%
2 Beds2 Baths931 SqFt

20392 TAPPAN ZEE DR, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
3116 HARBOR BLVD #3B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

$60,000

$64,900

7.6%
1 Bed2 Baths875 SqFt

3116 HARBOR BLVD #3B, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Listed by Nicole Petrillo KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS

Stellar MLS
5010 LA COSTA ISLAND CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$900,000

$939,900

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,333 SqFt

5010 LA COSTA ISLAND CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Carla Nix COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
5036 SAN ROCCO CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$229,000

$259,900

11.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

5036 SAN ROCCO CT, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
10303 WINDSONG RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,815 SqFt

10303 WINDSONG RD, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

Listed by Norine Walker COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
1205 YORKSHIRE ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

$340,000

$348,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,654 SqFt

1205 YORKSHIRE ST, Port Charlotte, FL 33952

Listed by Bradly Linenberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
7060 88TH AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

$760,000

$775,000

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

7060 88TH AVE N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782

Listed by Sharon Zdzierak WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY

Stellar MLS
Punta Gorda, FL 33950

$121,000

$129,000

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by Paige Schneider KW COASTAL LIVING

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
    • Home
      Rentals
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      New Contruction
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Success Stories
      1. Success Stories
Coldwell Banker Realty
Bradly Linenberg

+1(941) 448-1026 [email protected]

200 W Marion Ave, Punta Gorda, FL, 33950, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
    • Home
      Rentals
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      New Contruction
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Success Stories
      1. Success Stories
Coldwell Banker Realty
Bradly Linenberg